Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Monday 16 December 2019
Badminton Monday Ladies 10:00 - 12:00 Badminton
Tots Tennis (4-6yrs) 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Mini Red 1 (6-8yrs) 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Junior Coaching (12-16 yrs) Tennis 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Paul Boffa coaching 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 1
Joe Lee Squash Coaching 18:15 - 19:45 Squash 1
Adult Intermediate Coaching 19:00 - 20:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Club badminton Grade A 19:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Coaching 19:00 - 20:00 Tennis 3
Open Squash Night 19:45 - 22:15 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Tuesday 17 December 2019
Fit To Function 09:00 - 11:00 Badminton
Adult Improvers Coaching 10:00 - 12:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Junior Academy Squash 16:00 - 18:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Junior tournament 16:00 - 19:00 Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Mini Red 2 (5-7yrs) 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Mini Green (9-11yrs) 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 2, Tennis 4
Mini Orange (8-10yrs) 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 3
Pilates 18:00 - 19:00 Badminton
Adult Beginners Coaching 19:00 - 20:00 Tennis 4
Club badminton Grade C 19:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Social Tennis 19:00 - 22:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Men's 5 19:45 - 22:15 Squash 1, Squash 2
Dave coaching 20:00 - 21:00 Tennis 4
Wednesday 18 December 2019
Zumba 09:00 - 11:00 Badminton
Ladies Open Social 10:00 - 12:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Pilates 12:00 - 14:00 Badminton
Tiffin Boys 14:00 - 15:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8
Mini Red 2 (5-7yrs) 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Junior Girls (10-14yrs) Tennis 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Peter Dean 17:00 - 19:00 Badminton
Invitational Squad 18:00 - 20:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Club badminton Grade D 19:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Thursday 19 December 2019
Fit To Function 09:00 - 11:00 Badminton
Social Tennis 10:00 - 22:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Badminton Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 Badminton
Mini Orange (8-10yrs) 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Junior Coaching (12-16 yrs) Tennis 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Club badminton Grade B 19:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Men's 4 19:45 - 22:15 Squash 1, Squash 2
Friday 20 December 2019
Courts Closed 07:00 - 23:00 Squash 1, Squash 3, Squash 4
Pilates 09:00 - 11:00 Badminton
Badminton Friday Ladies 11:00 - 12:00 Badminton
Mini Athletics 14:00 - 17:00 Badminton
Juniors Squash Advanced/Beginners 15:30 - 17:45 Squash 2
Mini Red 1 (6-8yrs) 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 2
Mini Red 2 (5-7yrs) 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Mini Orange (8-10yrs) 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 2
Mini Red Invitational 17:00 - 19:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Saturday 21 December 2019
Tots Tennis (4-6yrs) 09:00 - 10:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Squash Open Coaching (9-10) 09:15 - 10:15 Squash 1, Squash 2
A3 Tennis 10:00 - 13:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Ladies Saturday Morning 10:00 - 12:00 Tennis 4
Mini Red 1 (6-8yrs) 10:00 - 11:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Squash Open Coaching (10-12) 10:00 - 12:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4
Mini Green (9-11yrs) 11:00 - 12:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Junior Coaching (12-16 yrs) Tennis 12:00 - 13:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Open Squash 12:15 - 14:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Cliff Badminton 14:00 - 16:00 Badminton
Sunday 22 December 2019
ash khan Sunday 10:00 - 12:00 Badminton
Social Tennis 14:00 - 18:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Monday 23 December 2019
Badminton Monday Ladies 10:00 - 12:00 Badminton
Joe Lee Squash Coaching 18:30 - 20:00 Squash 2
Club badminton Grade A 19:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Open Squash Night 19:45 - 22:15 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Tuesday 24 December 2019
Fit To Function 09:00 - 11:00 Badminton
Adult Improvers Coaching 10:00 - 12:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Courts Closed 15:00 - 22:00 Badminton, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Social Tennis 19:00 - 22:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Wednesday 25 December 2019
CLUB CLOSED 07:00 - 22:00 Badminton, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8
Thursday 26 December 2019
CLUB CLOSED 07:00 - 22:00 Badminton, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8
Friday 27 December 2019
Pilates 09:00 - 11:00 Badminton
Junior Squash Camps 09:30 - 13:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Joe Lee Squash Coaching 14:30 - 16:15 Squash 1, Squash 2
Saturday 28 December 2019
Tots Tennis (4-6yrs) 09:00 - 10:00 Tennis 9
Squash Open Coaching (9-10) 09:15 - 10:15 Squash 1, Squash 2
A3 Tennis 10:00 - 13:00 Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Ladies Saturday Morning 10:00 - 12:00 Tennis 1
Mini Red 1 (6-8yrs) 10:00 - 11:00 Tennis 9
Squash Open Coaching (10-12) 10:00 - 12:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4
Joe Lee Squash Coaching 10:45 - 12:15 Squash 3
Mini Green (9-11yrs) 11:00 - 12:00 Tennis 9
Junior Coaching (12-16 yrs) Tennis 12:00 - 13:00 Tennis 9
Open Squash 12:15 - 14:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Sunday 29 December 2019
ash khan Sunday 10:00 - 12:00 Badminton
Social Tennis 14:00 - 18:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Monday 30 December 2019
Junior Squash Camps 09:30 - 13:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Badminton Monday Ladies 10:00 - 12:00 Badminton
Tots Tennis (4-6yrs) 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Mini Red 1 (6-8yrs) 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Junior Coaching (12-16 yrs) Tennis 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Paul Boffa coaching 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 1
Adult Intermediate Coaching 19:00 - 20:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Club badminton Grade A 19:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Coaching 19:00 - 20:00 Tennis 3
Open Squash Night 19:45 - 22:15 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Tuesday 31 December 2019
Fit To Function 09:00 - 11:00 Badminton
Adult Improvers Coaching 10:00 - 12:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Courts Closed 13:45 - 19:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2019 HBI Consulting Ltd