Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Friday 18 October 2019
Pilates 09:00 - 11:00 Badminton
Ladies Friday Badminton 11:00 - 12:00 Badminton
Mini Athletics 14:00 - 17:00 Badminton
Joe Lee Squash Coaching 15:30 - 16:15 Squash 2
Juniors Squash Advanced/Beginners 16:00 - 18:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Mini Red 1 (6-8yrs) 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 2
Mini Red 2 (5-7yrs) 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Mini Orange (8-10yrs) 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 2
Mini Red Invitational 17:00 - 19:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Saturday 19 October 2019
A3 Tennis 09:00 - 13:00 Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4
playball 09:00 - 12:00 Badminton
Tots Tennis (4-6yrs) 09:00 - 10:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Squash Open Coaching (9-10) 09:15 - 10:15 Squash 1, Squash 2
Ladies Saturday Morning 10:00 - 12:00 Tennis 1
Mini Red 1 (6-8yrs) 10:00 - 11:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Squash Open Coaching (10-12) 10:00 - 12:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4
Mini Green (9-11yrs) 11:00 - 12:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Junior Coaching (12-16 yrs) Tennis 12:00 - 13:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Open Squash 12:15 - 14:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Evening Function 17:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Sunday 20 October 2019
Badminton adult coaching 11:00 - 14:00 Badminton
Childrens party kirsty warne 14:00 - 17:00 Badminton
Social Tennis 14:00 - 18:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Badminton Ladies 4s 17:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Monday 21 October 2019
Tots Tennis (4-6yrs) 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Mini Red 1 (6-8yrs) 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Junior Coaching (12-16 yrs) Tennis 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Paul Boffa coaching 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 1
Adult Intermediate Coaching 19:00 - 20:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Club badminton Grade A 19:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Coaching 19:00 - 20:00 Tennis 3
Open Squash Night 19:45 - 22:15 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Tuesday 22 October 2019
Fit To Function 09:00 - 11:00 Badminton
Adult Improvers Coaching 10:00 - 12:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Junior Academy Squash 16:00 - 18:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Mini Red 2 (5-7yrs) 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Mini Green (9-11yrs) 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 2, Tennis 4
Mini Orange (8-10yrs) 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 3
Pilates 18:00 - 19:00 Badminton
Joe Lee Squash Coaching 18:15 - 19:00 Squash 1
Adult Beginners Coaching 19:00 - 20:00 Tennis 4
Club badminton Grade C 19:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Social Tennis 19:00 - 22:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Men's 2 19:45 - 22:15 Squash 1, Squash 2
Mens Vintage 19:45 - 22:15 Squash 3, Squash 4
Dave coaching 20:00 - 21:00 Tennis 4
Wednesday 23 October 2019
Zumba 09:00 - 11:00 Badminton
Ladies Open Social 10:00 - 12:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Pilates 12:00 - 14:00 Badminton
Richard Challoner 13:45 - 15:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Mini Red 2 (5-7yrs) 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Junior Girls (10-14yrs) Tennis 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Peter Dean 17:00 - 19:00 Badminton
Invitational Squad 18:00 - 20:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Club badminton Grade D 19:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Men's 5 19:45 - 22:15 Squash 1, Squash 2
Thursday 24 October 2019
Fit To Function 09:00 - 11:00 Badminton
Social Tennis 10:00 - 22:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Badminton Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 Badminton
Mini Orange (8-10yrs) 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Junior Coaching (12-16 yrs) Tennis 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Club badminton Grade B 19:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Men's 4 19:45 - 22:15 Squash 1, Squash 2
Friday 25 October 2019
Pilates 09:00 - 11:00 Badminton
Ladies Friday Badminton 11:00 - 12:00 Badminton
Mini Athletics 14:00 - 17:00 Badminton
Juniors Squash Advanced/Beginners 16:00 - 18:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Mini Red 1 (6-8yrs) 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 2
Mini Red 2 (5-7yrs) 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Mini Orange (8-10yrs) 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 2
Mini Red Invitational 17:00 - 19:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Mens 1 19:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Saturday 26 October 2019
playball 09:00 - 12:00 Badminton
Tots Tennis (4-6yrs) 09:00 - 10:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Squash Open Coaching (9-10) 09:15 - 10:15 Squash 1, Squash 2
A3 Tennis 10:00 - 13:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Ladies Saturday Morning 10:00 - 12:00 Tennis 4
Mini Red 1 (6-8yrs) 10:00 - 11:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Squash Open Coaching (10-12) 10:00 - 12:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4
Mini Green (9-11yrs) 11:00 - 12:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Junior Coaching (12-16 yrs) Tennis 12:00 - 13:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Open Squash 12:15 - 14:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Men's Vets 3 Squash 15:15 - 17:45 Squash 1, Squash 2
evening function amy bullock nicholls 17:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Sunday 27 October 2019
christening-keith lawrence 11:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Social Tennis 14:00 - 18:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Monday 28 October 2019
playball 09:15 - 15:00 Badminton, Squash 1, Squash 2
Tots Tennis (4-6yrs) 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Mini Red 1 (6-8yrs) 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Junior Coaching (12-16 yrs) Tennis 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Paul Boffa coaching 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 1
Adult Intermediate Coaching 19:00 - 20:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Club badminton Grade A 19:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Coaching 19:00 - 20:00 Tennis 3
Open Squash Night 19:45 - 22:15 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Tuesday 29 October 2019
Fit To Function 09:00 - 11:00 Badminton
playball 09:15 - 15:00 Badminton, Squash 1, Squash 2
Adult Improvers Coaching 10:00 - 12:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Junior Academy Squash 16:00 - 18:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Mini Red 2 (5-7yrs) 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Mini Green (9-11yrs) 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 2, Tennis 4
Mini Orange (8-10yrs) 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 3
Pilates 18:00 - 19:00 Badminton
Adult Beginners Coaching 19:00 - 20:00 Tennis 4
Club badminton Grade C 19:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Social Tennis 19:00 - 22:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Dave coaching 20:00 - 21:00 Tennis 4
Wednesday 30 October 2019
Zumba 09:00 - 11:00 Badminton
playball 09:15 - 15:00 Badminton, Squash 1
Ladies Open Social 10:00 - 12:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Pilates 12:00 - 13:00 Badminton
Mini Red 2 (5-7yrs) 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Junior Girls (10-14yrs) Tennis 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Peter Dean 17:00 - 19:00 Badminton
Invitational Squad 18:00 - 20:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Club badminton Grade D 19:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Thursday 31 October 2019
Fit To Function 09:00 - 11:00 Badminton
playball 09:15 - 15:00 Badminton, Squash 1
Social Tennis 10:00 - 22:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Badminton Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 Badminton
Mini Orange (8-10yrs) 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Junior Coaching (12-16 yrs) Tennis 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Club badminton Grade B 19:00 - 22:00 Badminton
ladies squash social 19:45 - 22:15 Squash 3, Squash 4

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2019 HBI Consulting Ltd