Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Wednesday 14 November 2018
Zumba 09:00 - 11:00 Badminton
playball 09:30 - 15:00 Badminton, Squash 2
Ladies Open Social 10:00 - 12:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Pilates 12:00 - 14:00 Badminton
Richard Challoner 13:45 - 15:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Tiffin Boys 14:00 - 15:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Mini Red 2 (5-7yrs) 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Junior Girls (10-14yrs) Tennis 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Peter Dean 17:00 - 19:00 Badminton
Invitational Squad 18:00 - 20:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Club badminton Grade D 19:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Men's IV Squash 19:45 - 22:15 Squash 1, Squash 2
Thursday 15 November 2018
Fit To Function 09:00 - 11:00 Badminton
playball 09:30 - 14:45 Squash 2
Social Tennis 10:00 - 22:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Badminton Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 Badminton
Mini Orange (8-10yrs) 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Junior Coaching (12-16 yrs) Tennis 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Club badminton Grade B 19:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Friday 16 November 2018
Pilates 09:00 - 11:00 Badminton
playball 09:15 - 14:45 Squash 1, Squash 2
ladies friday badminton 11:00 - 12:00 Badminton
Juniors Squash Advanced/Beginners 16:00 - 18:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Mini Red 2 (5-7yrs) 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Mini Red Invitational 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Mens team match 18:15 - 20:45 Squash 1, Squash 2
Badminton mixed 1 19:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Men's 1 Racketball 19:15 - 21:15 Squash 3, Squash 4
Saturday 17 November 2018
Tots Tennis (4-6yrs) 09:00 - 10:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Squash Open Coaching (9-10) 09:15 - 10:15 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
A3 Tennis 10:00 - 13:00 Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Ladies Saturday Morning 10:00 - 12:00 Tennis 1
Mini Red 1 (6-8yrs) 10:00 - 11:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Squash Open Coaching (10-12) 10:00 - 12:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Mini Green (9-11yrs) 11:00 - 12:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Junior Coaching (12-16 yrs) Tennis 12:00 - 13:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Joe Lee Squash Coaching 12:15 - 14:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Childrens Party 13:00 - 17:00 Badminton
Social Tennis 14:00 - 18:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Men's Vets 3 Squash 15:15 - 17:45 Squash 1, Squash 2
Open Squash Night 16:45 - 19:15 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Sunday 18 November 2018
Childrens Party 12:00 - 17:00 Badminton
Social Tennis 14:00 - 18:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Badminton Hybrid 1 17:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Monday 19 November 2018
Richard Challoner 13:45 - 15:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Junior Academy Squash 16:00 - 18:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Tots Tennis (4-6yrs) 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Mini Red 1 (6-8yrs) 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Junior Coaching (12-16 yrs) Tennis 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Joe Lee Squash Coaching 18:15 - 19:00 Squash 3
Adult Intermediate Coaching 19:00 - 20:00 Tennis 2
Club badminton Grade A 19:00 - 22:00 Badminton
social squash V Civil service 19:00 - 21:30 Squash 1, Squash 2
Open Squash Night 19:45 - 22:15 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Tuesday 20 November 2018
Fit To Function 09:00 - 11:00 Badminton
playball 09:30 - 14:45 Squash 1, Squash 2
Adult Improvers Coaching 10:00 - 12:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Mini Red 2 (5-7yrs) 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Mini Green (9-11yrs) 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 4
Mini Orange (8-10yrs) 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 3
Club badminton Grade C 19:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Social Tennis 19:00 - 22:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Men's Vintage Squash 19:45 - 21:30 Squash 1, Squash 2
Wednesday 21 November 2018
Zumba 09:00 - 11:00 Badminton
playball 09:30 - 15:00 Badminton, Squash 2
Ladies Open Social 10:00 - 12:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Pilates 12:00 - 14:00 Badminton
Richard Challoner 13:45 - 15:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Tiffin Boys 14:00 - 15:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Mini Red 2 (5-7yrs) 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Junior Girls (10-14yrs) Tennis 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Peter Dean 17:00 - 19:00 Badminton
Invitational Squad 18:00 - 20:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Club badminton Grade D 19:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Ladies Social Squash 19:45 - 22:15 Squash 3, Squash 4
Men's I Squash 19:45 - 22:15 Squash 1, Squash 2
Thursday 22 November 2018
Fit To Function 09:00 - 11:00 Badminton
playball 09:30 - 14:45 Squash 2
Social Tennis 10:00 - 22:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Badminton Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 Badminton
Mini Orange (8-10yrs) 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Junior Coaching (12-16 yrs) Tennis 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Club badminton Grade B 19:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Men's III Squash 19:45 - 22:15 Squash 1, Squash 2
Friday 23 November 2018
Pilates 09:00 - 11:00 Badminton
playball 09:15 - 14:45 Squash 1, Squash 2
Ladies Friday Badminton 11:00 - 12:00 Badminton
Joe Lee Squash Coaching 15:15 - 16:00 Squash 1
Juniors Squash Advanced/Beginners 16:00 - 18:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Mini Red 2 (5-7yrs) 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Mini Red Invitational 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Badminton Men's 1 19:00 - 22:00 Badminton
KCLU 19:00 - 21:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Saturday 24 November 2018
Tots Tennis (4-6yrs) 09:00 - 10:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Squash Open Coaching (9-10) 09:15 - 10:15 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
A3 Tennis 10:00 - 13:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Mini Red 1 (6-8yrs) 10:00 - 11:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Squash Open Coaching (10-12) 10:00 - 12:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Mini Green (9-11yrs) 11:00 - 12:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Junior Coaching (12-16 yrs) Tennis 12:00 - 13:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Social Tennis 14:00 - 18:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Men's Vets 2 Squash 15:15 - 17:45 Squash 1, Squash 2
Joe Lee Squash Coaching 16:15 - 17:00 Squash 4
Open Squash Night 16:45 - 19:15 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
gym anniversary 17:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Sunday 25 November 2018
Ladies Tennis match 10:00 - 14:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Social Tennis 14:00 - 18:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Badminton Men's Fours 17:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Monday 26 November 2018
playball 09:15 - 11:45 Squash 1, Squash 2
Richard Challoner 13:45 - 15:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Junior Academy Squash 16:00 - 18:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Tots Tennis (4-6yrs) 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Mini Red 1 (6-8yrs) 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Junior Coaching (12-16 yrs) Tennis 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Joe Lee Squash Coaching 18:15 - 19:45 Squash 1
Adult Intermediate Coaching 19:00 - 20:00 Tennis 2
Club badminton Grade A 19:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Open Squash Night 19:45 - 22:15 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Tuesday 27 November 2018
Fit To Function 09:00 - 11:00 Badminton
playball 09:30 - 14:45 Squash 1, Squash 2
Adult Improvers Coaching 10:00 - 12:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Mini Red 2 (5-7yrs) 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Mini Green (9-11yrs) 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 4
Mini Orange (8-10yrs) 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 3
Club badminton Grade C 19:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Social Tennis 19:00 - 22:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Men's II Squash 19:45 - 22:15 Squash 1, Squash 2
Wednesday 28 November 2018
Zumba 09:00 - 11:00 Badminton
playball 09:30 - 15:00 Badminton, Squash 2
Ladies Open Social 10:00 - 12:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Pilates 12:00 - 14:00 Badminton
Richard Challoner 13:45 - 15:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Tiffin Boys 14:00 - 15:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Mini Red 2 (5-7yrs) 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Junior Girls (10-14yrs) Tennis 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Peter Dean 17:00 - 19:00 Badminton
Invitational Squad 18:00 - 20:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Club badminton Grade D 19:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Men's IV Squash 19:45 - 22:15 Squash 1, Squash 2
Thursday 29 November 2018
Fit To Function 09:00 - 11:00 Badminton
playball 09:30 - 14:45 Squash 2
Social Tennis 10:00 - 22:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Badminton Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 Badminton
Mini Orange (8-10yrs) 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Junior Coaching (12-16 yrs) Tennis 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Club badminton Grade B 19:00 - 22:00 Badminton
Friday 30 November 2018
Pilates 09:00 - 11:00 Badminton
playball 09:15 - 14:45 Squash 1, Squash 2
Juniors Squash Advanced/Beginners 16:00 - 18:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Mini Red 2 (5-7yrs) 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Mini Red Invitational 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Badminton mixed 1 19:00 - 22:00 Badminton

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2018 HBI Consulting Ltd